Our Benificiaries

Name of trainees completed Beauty Parlour Training, organised by Surguja Sewa Unnati Sanstha.

Sl.No. Name Father's Name Address
1 Priyanka Baiga Sri Jailal Baiga Bharatpur
2 Pusplata Singh Sri Brijbhan Singh Bharatpur
3 Khushbu Mourya Sri Bishnu Mourya Bharatpur
4 Kiran Mourya Sri Ramraj Mourya Bharatpur
5 Pooja Sen Sri Jamuna Sen Bharatpur
6 Shail Verma Sri Naresh Lal Verma Bharatpur
7 Santoshi Baiga Sri Ramkhelawan Baiga Bharatpur
8 Puspa Baiga Sri Shyam Sundar Baiga Baikunthpur
9 Madhuri Baiga Sri Ram Prasad Baiga Bharatpur
10 Prabha Singh Sri Panna Lal Jamgahna, Baikunthpur
11 Sangeeta Singh Sri Babu Lal Singh Jamgahna, Baikunthpur
12 Ishwari Razak Sri Jaggu Ram Bhadi, Baikunthpur
13 Laxmi Razak Sri Jaggu Ram Narkeli, Baikunthpur
14 Santoshi Bhagat Sri Laldev Bhagat Baikunthpur
15 Puspkanta Singh Sri Gateshwar Singh Baikunthpur
16 Mahima Tirki Ex. Sri Johan Tirki Baikunthpur
17 Priyanka Kujur Sri Indra Kujur Baikunthpur
18 Ashu Vishwakarma Ex. Mohar Singh Baikunthpur
19 Poonam Soni Sri Rakesh Soni Baikunthpur
20 Sita Khatik Sri Devi Prasad Khatik Khutanpara, Baikunthpur
21 Rameshwari Rajwade Sri Bhakulal Rajwade Bodar, Baikunthpur
22 Usha Singh Sri Baban Singh Bhadi, Baikunthpur
23 Samudri Ex. Mohar Sai Akhradad, Khadganwa
24 Gaytri Kurre Sri Lal Sai Akhradad, Khadganwa
25 Sarita Sri Sumer Singh Dubchhola, Khadganwa
26 Priti Singh Sri Bhagwan Singh Dubchhola, Khadganwa
27 Jaiman Ex. Sri Navrang Singh Dubchhola, Khadganwa
28 Bindumati Ex. Bablu Dewangan Dubchhola, Khadganwa
29 Babli Singh Bhawar Sai Sarbhoka, Manendragarh
30 Chanda Das Ex. Bodhan Das Ujiyarpur, Manendragarh
1. Shri H.S. Jaiswal
Chartered Accountants

2. Shri Rakesh Kumar Tiwary & Associates
Chartered Accountants

Dr. Arun Kumar Choubey
Ph.D. in Economics from Banaras Hindu University.

Head Office-
Schoolpara, MG Road,
Baikunthpur,
District –Korea (C.G.)
1. Branch Office -
Bhanaura, Near Bus Stand,
Balrampur,
District – Balrampur (C.G.)
2. Branch Office -
Bhatthi Road, Kedarpur-
Ambikapur
District – Surguja (C.G.)